THE SKY IS FALLING!!! or not

Top Friends

55 friends

About Me

*~*~*~*~*~*~*
sleep is good. i should get some...
*~*~*~*~*~*~*
Name Bianca
Gender Female
Age 16
Location Vancouver, BC
Ethnicity White / Caucasian
Interested in Men
Status Single

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 429 comments

hey... havent talked to you in a while ..... how r u doing

By codylane09 on Jul 10, 2009 3:56 am · History

hey girl how's it going? :]

By katieee110290 on Apr 11, 2009 12:34 am · History

Aww, thanks! I made them myself. I just updated them though if you want to check them out again.

By breannakristine on Feb 8, 2009 10:38 am · History

hey! havent talked to you in a while :|
how are youu??
happy late thanksgiving btw (:

By cherie-chanal on Nov 29, 2008 1:36 am · History

Haven't seen you around the forums lately.

By tokyo-rose on Sep 23, 2008 7:34 pm · History

hahah i know.

Nothing much, just busy with work. i miss having time for stuff...lol. how bout you??

By poprocksugar on Sep 16, 2008 8:21 am · History

*neither

By Anephoria on Sep 13, 2008 7:49 pm · History

Yeah, me neaither, but it does make sense :P

By Anephoria on Sep 13, 2008 7:49 pm · History

i forget the other L, so it was LO, instead of LOL.
haha :)

By brunette925 on Sep 12, 2008 4:35 pm · History

oh woops, lol*
haha

By brunette925 on Sep 12, 2008 5:40 am · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 55
Winks 4
Comments 429
Page views 9,117
Posts 3,008
Group Official Member
Registered Dec 16, 2007
Last update Aug 5, 2008

Favorites

Layouts 38
Graphics 134

credit

Designed by pandora.